Our Products
Products that get the job done.
Showing 28–36 of 156 results
-

Touchstone Clear Gel Knife Grade Epoxy
$205.04Touchstone Clear Gel Knife Grade Epoxy
- Countertop fabrication
- Excellent for rodding countertops
- Stone lamination
- Laminating stone to other construction materials
- Rodding countertops
- Stone patching( interior only), mending, repairing and bonding
- Transparent and easily polished
- Exceptional strength & durability
- Excellent clarity—easily colorized
- Fast curing
- Holds up through rigorous machining
- Exterior grade epoxy
- Ideal for high humidity or freeze-thaw conditions
- Knife grade (non-sag) viscosity
SKU: BNS-CGKG-QT-CASE Category: Adhesives & Glues$205.04 -

StonePro Granite Care Kit
$64.00StonePro Granite Care Kit
CRYSTAL CLEAN:
- Neutral pH cleaner safe for everyday use
- Provides added sealant protection
- Fast drying no rinse formula leaves no residue or water spots.
- Concentrated (1 Gallon makes up to 10 Gallons of Crystal Clean)
- NO scrubbing NO rinsing NO streaking
SKU: STP-GCK-KIT Category: Counter Top Care$64.00 -

Bonstone Crack Repair 28
$80.72Bonstone Crack Repair 28
(450ml) Stone bonding, Vertical Crack Repair Patching
- Structural grade epoxy for injection
- Injection for wider cracks
- Stone or concrete vertical crack injection, patching and mending
- Bonding stone or hardened concrete to hardened concrete
- Bonding new concrete to existing concrete
- Can be tinted with Bonstone Liquid Tints Touchstone Stone Epoxy Liquid Tints 10- 2oz bottles
SKU: BNS-CR28-450 Categories: Adhesives & Glues, Marble Granite & Limestone Repair Kits, Outdoor Rated Cleaners - Sealers & Glues$80.72 -

Touchstone Glacier 1/2 Pint Color Epoxy Kit-Marble/Granite/Natural & White Stone
$304.32Touchstone Glacier 1/2 Pint Color Epoxy Kit-Marble/Granite/Natural & White Stone
- UV Stable – Non-Yellowing – No VOC
- No Shadowing or Darkening of a Joint
- Excellent For Light Colored Stone
- Easy Mix Ratio – Adjustable Cure Speed
- Exterior and Interior Applications
SKU: BNS-TG5P-KIT Category: New Arrivals$304.32 -

Bonstone Last Patch Limestone Beaumaniere Repair Kit
$86.54Bonstone Last Patch Limestone Beaumaniere Repair Kit
French Limestone UV Stable
- UV Stable – Non Yellowing – Outdoor Rated – Indoor/Outdoor
- Chip Repair & Durable Corner Repairs
- Patching Masonry & Natural Stone
- Great For Floors & Paver Restoration
- 3 NEW COLORS To Repair The Finest Stone (Orange, Brown, Cream)
SKU: BNS-LBR-KIT Category: Marble Granite & Limestone Repair Kits$86.54 -

Better Bio Clear Reflections
$6.96 – $19.95Price range: $6.96 through $19.95Better Bio Clear Reflections
Streak-Free, Haze-Free Shine
- Haze-Free Shine; Safe and Non-Toxic
- Fast Cleanup the First Time
- A Great All-Purpose Cleaner
- Will Not Etch Polished Marble
- Environmentally Friendly, Readily Biodegradable test config
SKU: BBS-CLR-CONF Categories: Heavy Duty Cleaners & Strippers, Shower Glass & Window Products$6.96 – $19.95Price range: $6.96 through $19.95 -

Concrobium Broad Spectrum Disinfectant
$32.14Concrobium Broad Spectrum Disinfectant
Botanical Cleaner, No Harsh
- EPA-Registered Bactericide, Viricide And Fungicide
- Botanically-Derived Formula
- One-Step Hospital Grade Disinfection and Cleaning
- No Ammonias, Chlorines or Glutaraldehyde’s
- No Harsh or Lingering Fumes
SKU: CON-DIS-CONF Categories: Bath & Shower Care, Counter Top Care, Daily Cleaners$32.14 -

Better Bio Problem Solved
$24.95 – $45.95Price range: $24.95 through $45.95Better Bio Problem Solved
This bio-safe and biodegradable cleaner for granite, marble, and limestone revitalizes stone. It is a highly-concentrated, industrial strength cleaner that is completely non-fuming, non-corrosive, and non-combustible. Field tested by tile and stone restoration experts with incredible results and no harm to stone, tile or grout.
SKU: BBS-PS-CONF Categories: Bath & Shower Care, Heavy Duty Cleaners & Strippers, On Sale, Shower Glass & Window Products$24.95 – $45.95Price range: $24.95 through $45.95 -

Better Bio 7 n One
$39.95 – $79.99Price range: $39.95 through $79.99Better Bio 7 n One
Heavy Duty Cleaner Lime Epoxy Vinyl Grout
- Aid Removal of Lime Grout
- Aid Removal of Epoxy grout & Grout haze
- Removal of Efflorescence
- Remove Smoke Residue from Limestone and Other Natural Stone
- Remove Calcium, Hard Water Deposits, Oil and Grime from Tile and Stone
- Bio-safe and biodegradable
- Completely non-fuming, non-corrosive and non-combustible
- Field testing by tile and stone restoration experts with incredible results and no harm to stone, tile, and grout
SKU: BBS-7N1-CONF Categories: Bath & Shower Care, Heavy Duty Cleaners & Strippers$39.95 – $79.99Price range: $39.95 through $79.99

